skip navigation

Main camp Friday afternoon rosters

By Scott Bradford, 05/25/18, 12:15PM EDT

Share

Team Grey (3:00pm)

 

Jakob Breault

Cater Korpi

Sutton McDonald

Banks Burkart

Patrik Masin

Shane Hathaway

Luke Parry

Mathew Thurston

Austen Kerridge

Conor Ronayne

Robert McCollum

Blake Salesin

Tyler Lyewski

Parker Dorn

Connor Gallacher

Chase Johnson

Alex Fernandez

 

Team Black (3:00pm)

 

Alexei Mashkov

Brayden Stannard

Logan Ommen

Seenna Peeters

Jack Kinehan

Clayton Consentino

Tanner Tolliver

Michael Bishop

Trent Grimshaw

Lukas Sedlacek

Jack Boxer

Drew Joliet

Oliver Bezick

Alex Carruthers

Blaine Moore

Logan Vermunt

Eli Harris-Trent

 

Team Orange (4:45pm)

 

Demeed Podrezov

Ty Black

James Spaargaren

Zakary Karpa

Chris Hawkins

Braden Cooper

Connor Kemp

Michael Chapman

Nathan Reichel

Shayne Tomlinson

Bryce Bollman

Adam Kolcon

Ethan Nystrom

Adrian Jubran

Daniel Miscavish

Lucas Collins

 

Team Green (4:45pm)

 

Marek Princl

Alex Schaumburger

Bo Cosman

Dmitriy Ignatov

Matthew Crasa

Bryce Kallen

Carson Bayoff

Aryan Batra

James Balk

Adam Rohla

Lukas Jenkins

Jonathan Bufftington

Matthew Davies

William Delisle

Colin Mehren

Tor Jendrell

Liam O’Gwen

Samuel Vyletelka

 

Team Red (6:30pm)

 

Matt Minerva

Egor Afanasyev

Jack Williams

Logan Jenuwine

Owen Farris

Joseph Harguindeguy

Griffin Robinson

Jack Mesic

Lyusyen Loshak

Valera Rykov

Alex Trombley

Kienan Draper

James Crossman

Jack Robilotti

Tim Henriksson

Jordan Kovacs

Eric Mik

Stanislav Dosek

Zach Borgiel

Jan Skorpik

 

Team Gold (6:30pm)

 

Benito Posa

Dustin Manz

Brock Bremer

Victor Barakett

Tyrone Bronte

Zach Currie

Lukas Matys

Adam Pitters

Josh Barraclough

Valentin Kovalenko

Joel Pavey

Alex Gaffney

Matt Staudacher

CJ Regula

Owen Arfstrom

Evan Orr

Brendan Hill

Alex Makarevich

Jacob Zacharewicz

Jett Greaves

 

Team White (8:15pm)

 

Corey Clifton

Tyler Watkins

Jeff Burridge

Oliver MacDonald

Nolan Sullivan

Joey Kile

Nathan Taylor

Mathew Kahra

John Evans

Billy Feczko

Conor Witherspoon

Theo Thrun

Nic Belpedio

Eduard Malakyan

Nash Nienhuis

Nick O’Hanisian

Alexandre Roy

Chris Meininger

Aiden Curry

Jacob Delorme

 

Team Blue (8:15pm)

 

Max Sasson

Tanner Kelly

Cam Knuble

Jagger Joshua

Christoffer Bjork

Ryan Coughlin

Tomas Vochozka

Edward Pazo

Luke Wheeler

Thomas Lacombe

Cole Vallese

Mathew Maggio

Cam McDonald

Hunter Skinner

Hank Kempf

Carson Moniz

Mark Gordon Jr.

Tucker McIntosh

Brett Miller

Cullen DeYoung