skip navigation

Home

MAIN CAMP 2020 TEAM WHITE ROSTER

FORWARDS

Jersey # First Name Last Name DOB
1 Paul Minnehan 04/09/2003
2 Cameron Knuble 07/23/2000
3 Alexandros Gaffney 06/25/2002
4 David Hymovitch 08/14/2003
5 Arvega Hovsepyan 04/02/2003
6 Bennett Barnes 10/20/2003
7 Owen Mehlenbacher 01/26/2004
8 Aiden Gluck 03/16/2003
9 Peyton Jones 05/27/2004
10 Alex Fendler 08/05/2004
11 Connor Smith 06/04/2003
12 Mike Collard 01/30/2003
13 Jack Wineman 01/31/2003
14 Michael Callow 01/15/2004
15 Carter Giles 08/12/2002
16 Devin Allen 01/28/2003
17 Logan Cuvo 04/17/2004
18 Tristan Rand 01/08/2002
19 Nicholas Burke 02/11/2004
20 Adam Tucci 04/12/2001
21 Christian Babona 01/29/2001
22 Jett Arminen 05/12/2001
23 Dylan Zukosky 05/11/2004
24 Keelan Froats 07/25/2001
25 Grant Ellings 07/23/2002
26 Ryan Brick 04/29/2004
27 Cj Zezima 03/12/2002
28 Brandon Wolfenbarger 04/20/2004
29 Luke Lisko 05/24/2004
30 Griffin Hatley 02/19/2003
31 Maximilian Jelavic 05/23/2004
32 Tyler Dale 05/17/2004
33 Alexander Konovalov 11/21/2000
34 Nicholas Rooney 01/22/2004
35 Tristen Bear 08/17/2003
36 Aidan Devito 03/30/2005
37 Ryan Vellucci 12/13/2002
38 Nolan Abraham 06/03/2004
39 Benjamin Strinden 06/04/2002
40 Jacob Terpstra 05/11/2005
41 Gabriel Temple 06/23/2000
42 Luke Kron 05/24/2002
43 Jack Williams 03/02/2002


DEFENSEMEN

Jersey # First Name Last Name DOB
45 Tyler Dunbar 12/18/2003
46 Donald Kempf 04/15/2002
47 Bryan Huggins 03/26/2002
48 John Druskinis 04/10/2002
49 Michael Quinn 03/25/2003
50 Dylan Gratton 02/25/2003
51 Grant Docter 12/06/2000
52 Joseph Gillett 09/19/2003
53 Gideon Mervis 02/03/2003
54 Lucas Di Chiara 02/18/2004
55 Bol Ashton 10/01/2001
56 Davis Pennington 05/27/2001
57 Brett Bliss 12/29/2001
58 Edward Romano 02/24/2004
59 Grant Babcock 05/17/2004
60 Owen Dyer 05/07/2004
61 Gino Sessa 03/03/2002
62 Matthew Rafalski 06/12/2004
63 Nathan McBrayer 05/11/2004
64 Michael Brown 02/11/2004
65 Jeremiah Slavin 08/12/2004
66 Wesley Innes 04/15/2004
67 Matthew Berezowski 12/31/2000
68 Hunter Hoffman 03/09/2004


GOALTENDERS

Jersey # First Name Last Name DOB
76 Jonathan Williams 06/21/2001
77 Ewan McDevitt 04/03/2003
78 Trent Boryszczuk 01/08/2004
79 Goalie Camp Invite  
80 Goalie Camp Invite  
81 Goalie Camp Invite  
82 Goalie Camp Invite  
83 Goalie Camp Invite  

 

MAIN CAMP 2020 TEAM BLACK ROSTER

FORWARDS

Jersey # First Name Last Name DOB
1 Samuel Senft 05/17/2001
2 Jared Jensen 02/04/2003
3 Hayden Zimmerman 04/08/2003
4 Daniel Doss 03/21/2002
5 Christophe Fillion 06/18/2000
6 Cristophe Tellier 05/23/2000
7 Ryan Schelling 04/09/2004
8 Keegan McArthur 05/12/2004
9 Cameron Berg 01/29/2002
10 Timofey Spitserov 03/26/2002
11 Owen Carlile 12/15/2003
12 Ian Olenik 03/20/2003
13 Cameron Recchi 05/24/2001
14 Paul Desaro 09/16/2003
15      
16 Sutter Muzzatti 06/28/2003
17 Ryan Novo 02/05/2004
18 Ty Broad 04/16/2003
19 Wilkie Cook 03/13/2003
20 Riley Mccutcheon 06/25/2000
21 Matthew Herniman 11/15/2002
22 Jackson Beach 03/20/2004
23 Alex Goffredo 05/23/2004
24 Aidan Ramsey 03/23/2003
25 Thomas Huard 01/14/2003
26 Cameron Agnew 07/16/2002
27 Kaleb Miller 03/12/2003
28 Dylan Wendt 01/09/2001
29 William Noll 07/24/2003
30 Zachary Cline 04/25/2004
31 Schuyler Flansburg 07/10/2002
32 Spencer Flansburg 07/10/2002
33 Trent Benedict 10/15/2004
34 Kyle Gaffney 09/05/2001
35 Michael Schermerhorn 10/14/2003
36 Jack Reelman 06/30/2004
37 Brendan Kelley 06/27/2003
38 Peter Rosa 11/16/2004
39 Gabriel Partridge 04/28/2002
40 Logan Larrea 06/02/2004
41 Matthew Babinski 02/20/2002
42 Hunter Newhouse 10/18/2002


DEFENSEMEN

Jersey # First Name Last Name DOB
45 Easton Young 07/25/2003
46 Daniel Juzych 03/28/2002
47 Cole Ingram 01/22/2003
48 Conner Chalmers 08/30/2003
49 James Miller 09/07/2001
50 Nicholas Sofikitis 03/01/2003
51 Jack Kircher 09/15/2002
52 Michael Stechschulte 01/07/2004
53 Magnus Mannor 06/15/2001
54 Asher Wites 06/25/2004
55 John Tsouroullis 10/07/2000
56 Nicholas Recupero 03/11/2003
57 Jaden Helm 03/03/2004
58 Devin Nabozny 01/02/2003
59 Aiden Mccarthy 12/17/2002
60 Samual Renaud 03/21/2004
61 Lukas Kudyn 08/25/2004
62 Clayton Senti 05/23/2004
63 Gabriel Lunn 08/25/2003
64 Marian Haborak 09/19/2002
65 Nathan Hooker 10/21/2004
66 Leyton Stenman 10/11/2002
67 Maxamillian Hartwell 07/12/2000
68 Chazz Ursini 05/04/2004

 

GOALTENDERS

Number First Name Last Name DOB
76 Cameron Korpi 05/26/2004
77 Carter Dethloff 04/18/2004
78 Tyler Shea 08/03/2001
79 Goalie Camp Invite  
80 Goalie Camp Invite  
81 Goalie Camp Invite  
82 Goalie Camp Invite  
83 Goalie Camp Invite  

TEAM WHITE MONDAY LINE CHARTS

GAME ONE (2:00PM)

1-MINNEHAN  11-SMITH  10-FENDLER

5-HOVSEPYAN  18-RAND  20-TUCCI

33-KONOVALOV  26-BRICK  28-WOLFENBARGER

43-WILLIAMS  36-DEVITO

 

45-DUNBAR  62-RAFALSKI

50-GRATTON  64-BROWN

65-SLAVIN  52-GILLETTE

 

76-WILLIAMS

79- Goalie Camp Invite

 

GAME TWO (3:45PM)

2-KNUBLE  39-STRINDEN  12-COLLARD

6-BARNES  17-CUVO  19-BURKE

37-VELLUCCI  21-BABONA  25-ELLINGS

40-TERPSTRA  34-ROONEY

 

46-KEMPF  53-MERVIS

56-PENNINGTON  55-ASHTON

63-MCBRAYER  58-ROMANO

 

77-MCDEVITT

80 -Goalie Camp Invite

 

GAME THREE (5:30PM)

3-A. GAFFNEY  8-GLUCK  29-LISKO

7-MEHLENBACHER  15-GILES  22-ARMINEN

42-KRON  13-WINEMAN  27-ZEZIMA

31-JELAVIC  38-ABRAHAM

 

59-BABCOCK  47-HUGGINS

51-DOCTER  66-INNES

54- DICHIARA  61-SESSA

 

78-BORYSZCZUK

81- Goalie Camp Invite

 

GAME FOUR (7:15PM)

4-HYMOVITCH  9-JONES  30-HATLEY

14-CALLOW  24-FROATS  35-BEAR

41-TEMPLE  16-ALLEN  23-ZUKOSKY

32-DALE

 

67-BEREZOWSKI  48-DRUSKINIS

57-BLISS  60-DYER

49-QUINN  68-HOFFMAN

 

82- Goalie Camp Invite

83 -Goalie Camp Invite

TEAM BLACK MONDAY LINE CHARTS

GAME ONE (2:00PM)

5-FILLION  2-JENSEN  24-RAMSEY

15-SINCLAIR  12-OLENYK  29-NOLL

7-SCHELLING  19-COOK  34-K. GAFFNEY

  38-ROSA

 

45-YOUNG  54-WITES

47-INGRAM  64-HABORAK

57-HELM  49-J. MILLER

 

76-KORPI

79-Goalie Camp Invite

 

GAME TWO (3:45PM)

6-TELLIER  3-ZIMMERMAN  25-HUARD

28-WENDT  14-DESARO  30-CLINE

16-MUZZATTI  21-HERNIMAN  35-SCHERMERHORN

39-PARTRIDGE  40-LARREA

 

67-HARTWELL  46-JUZYCH

48-CHALMERS  58-NABOZNY

60-RENAUD  50-SOFIKITIS

 

77-DETHLOFF

80- Goalie Camp Invite

 

GAME THREE (5:30PM)

9-BERG  1-SENFT  26-AGNEW

13-RECCHI  17-NOVO  31-SC. FLANSBURG

11-CARLILE  22-BEACH  32-SP. FLANSBURG

41-BABINSKI

 

51-KIRCHER  61-KUDYN

65-HOOKER  53-MANNOR

63-LUNN  55-TSOUROULLIS

 

78-SHEA

81- Goalie Camp Invite

 

GAME FOUR (7:15PM)

20-MCCUTCHEON  4-DOSS  27-K. MILLER

10-SPITSEROV  18-BROAD  33-BENEDICT

8-MCARTHUR  23-GOFFREDO  36-REELMAN

42-NEWHOUSE

 

56-RECUPERO  62-SENTI

59-MCCARTHY  68-URSINI

66-STENMAN  52-STECHSCHULTE

 

82- Goalie Camp Invite

83- Goalie Camp Invite

 

    Mercy Health Arena Youth Hockey Day Camp


    SINGLE GAME TICKETS

    LITTLE RIVER CASINO RESORT MEAL DEAL

    First Beer's On Us!


    Media Partners

    Follow Us on Social!


    League News